jonnyx's Profile

Real name: Jonny Erixon
Screen name: jonnyx
Home country:
Website: http://www.erixonconsulting.com
Blog: https://es.pinterest.com/jonnyx1/
jonnyx


About Them
My name is Jonny Erixon and I am born in 1952 in a little village near Borås, Sweden. But I live and work in the Malaga province in Andalusia on Costa del Sol in southern Spain since 2001. I am running Erixon Consulting a small consulting company based in Coín (Malaga).
(13 reviews;20 added businesses;71 updates 104)
jonnyx's Contributions
revision Erixon Consulting
30 Apr 19 (+34) 685 63 73 26 info@erixonconsulting.com
revision Hotel Tamisa Golf
20 Jan 17 (+34) 952 585 988 reservas@hoteltamisagolf.com
revision ToreLine Int.movers
15 Nov 16 (+34) 95 203 31 70 info@toreline.com
revision Clinica Veterinaria Pet Vet Kamu
15 Nov 16 (+34) 952 66 73 33 contact@petvetkamu.com
revision Erixon Consulting
15 Nov 16 (+34) 685 63 73 26 info@erixonconsulting.com
revision Megafon
15 Nov 16 (+34) 616 135 082
revision Fru Flytt S.L. - Mrs. Removal
22 Jan 15 (+34) 965 069 827 post@fruflytt.com
revision Clinica Dental Idea - Dr. Stefan Demling
23 Jul 14 (+34) 952 19 76 41 info@clinicadentalidea.com
revision The News Media Group
05 May 14 (+34) 952 45 44 91 info@thenewsonline.es
revision MPA Homes — Mediterranean Property Alliance Homes S.L.
20 Feb 14 (+34) 952 933 534 info@mpahomes.com
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  Next>>
jonnyx's Claims
They haven't claimed any businesses